Category: 
Sort by: 

Easterly, Chrissy Principal
Johnson, Rodney Assistant Principal
Wages, Cindy Assistant Principal

ABATEMARCO, SABRA Math Ooltewah MS
Adels, David Related Arts - Bible History
Alexander, Brandi Seventh Grade Science/ Trailblazer Team
Allen, Sarah Music/Choral Director & General Music
Basil, Shawn Exceptional Education-DCC
BELT, CANDICE 8th Grade Math and Honors Algebra I
Bogard, Holly Sixth Grade World History
Brannon, Lona Seventh Grade World Geography
Burch, Shannon Sixth Grade Math
Campbell, Ty Advanced Studies
Coats, Tracy Related Arts - Band Director
Coltrin, Penny Sixth Grade Math
Cooper, Chris Related Arts - Theatre (not Drama)
Dragoo, Zach Seventh Grade World Geography
Dvorak, Brian Exceptional Education DCC
EVANS, CYNTHIA 7th grade Reading/Mountain Climber
FINLAY, TABITHA ELA 8th grade
Gass, Debra Eighth Grade Math & Honors Algebra I
Gossett, Lisa Related Arts - Art
Greetham, Carrie Seventh Grade Language Arts
HALL, Ashley 8th Grade Reading
Henry, Jody Related Arts - Health
Hernandez, Claudia Related Arts - Spanish
Ivey, Ella Eighth Grade U.S. History
Jackson, Caitlin Sixth Grade Writing
Jetton, Rebecca Seventh Grade Inclusion
JOHNSON, ABBEY Career & Technical Education Teacher
Kendall, James Seventh Grade Science
King, Ginger Computer Technology
Kuttig, Debbie Sixth Grade Language Arts
Labor, Carolyn Sixth Grade World History
Mahoney, James 8th U.S. HistoryTeacher
Marshall, Stephanie Related Arts - German
MARTIN, REGENNIA 6th Grade Math teacher
McCroskey, Marissa Seventh Grade Math
McCullough, Micki Exceptional Education Department Head - Eighth Grade Inclusion
Mullins, Angela Eighth Grade Science
Munro, Samantha 6th Grade Science
Neal, Cynthia Sixth Grade Inclusion
Oliver, Megan Eighth Grade Science
Ormsby, Jenna Seventh Grade Math
Owen, Brenda Related Arts Math Intervention
Powell, Jennifer Exceptional Education Teacher
Purvis, Brian Sixth Grade Science
Robbs, Jana Related Arts - Girls Physcial Education
RODERICK, LINDSEY 6th Grade Language Arts teacher
Sebastian, Cassie Sixth Grade Science
Smith, Robert Eighth Grade Language Arts
Solock, Kelli Seventh Grade Language Arts
Stephens, Arielle Sixth Grade Reading
Stephens, Jamie Sixth Grade World History
Treece, Kelly 8th Grade: Voyagers
WALTON, HELEN RELATED ARTS
Williams, Gerald Related Arts - Boys Physical Education
Womack, Candace Sixth Grade Language Arts
Wooden, Joy Librarian/Media Specialist
ZACHAU, ELISABETH ESOL

Avans, Deedra Exceptional Educational Assistant
Banks, Robert Exceptional Education Assistant
BOWMAN, CRYSTAL
Feiling, Joan School Counselor
GADDIS, AMANDA Educational Assistant
Gale, David Curriculum Coach
Lawrence, Maribeth School Secretary